Resultados Finales 2016

POS NUMERO NOMBRE CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 Juan Ignacio Beltran Open Caballeros 01:34:17
2 17 Tomás Omaecheverría Open Caballeros 01:34:50
3 103 Team Rayen ( Rodrigo Masmas y Facundo Masmas) Postas Caballeros 01:35:47
4 48 Pablo Sfeir Senior Caballeros 01:36:53
5 21 Martín Trumpio Open Caballeros 01:37:45
6 15 Santiago Paz Open Caballeros 01:38:49
7 56 Cesar Cabrapan Master Caballeros 01:39:31
8 31 Juan Ignacio Acuña Senior Caballeros 01:40:29
9 34 Esteban De Luca Senior Caballeros 01:41:34
10 7 Agustín García Jurjo Open Caballeros 01:42:04
11 112 Alborandri (Vanesa Andrioni y Manuel Albornoz) Postas Mixtas 01:42:32
12 104 Rapanui (Tomás Maggi y Aldo Fenoglio) Postas Caballeros 01:42:32
13 13 Diego Umaña Open Caballeros 01:42:45
14 18 José Franzoy Open Caballeros 01:43:50
15 40 Marcos Castagna Senior Caballeros 01:44:03
16 106 La Segunda (Pablo Arismendi y Martín Ferrer) Postas Caballeros 01:47:35
17 113 Gimnasio Equilibrio (Lorena Peralta y Fernando Aparo) Postas Mixtas 01:49:00
18 100 Senior Caballeros 01:49:07
19 57 Ivan Bonacalza Master Caballeros 01:50:25
20 9 Nicolás Fernandez Open Caballeros 01:51:08
21 42 Mario Fernando Dalla Villa Senior Caballeros 01:52:56
22 35 Ricardo Ramallo Senior Caballeros 01:54:07
23 105 Tonon (Diego Tonon y Eduardo) Postas Caballeros 01:54:37
24 39 Diego Papalia Senior Caballeros 01:55:07
25 36 Gonzalo Esteban Gutierrez Senior Caballeros 01:55:22
26 110 Los Novatos (Noelia Ciamarella y Pablo Silvio) Postas Mixtas 01:55:22
27 61 Luis Bonessa Master Caballeros 01:57:03
28 8 Francisco Galosi Open Caballeros 01:57:50
29 49 José Bernabei Master Caballeros 01:58:14
30 60 Ricardo Dieguez Master Caballeros 01:58:22
31 33 Apolo Murillo Senior Caballeros 01:59:36
32 29 Diego Martín Iglesias Senior Caballeros 02:00:00
33 30 Rodrigo Lopez Dávalos Senior Caballeros 02:00:00
34 14 Sebastian Emanuel Anes Open Caballeros 02:00:22
35 4 Sebastian Lauria Open Caballeros 02:01:13
36 59 Enzo Alberto Dari Master Caballeros 02:01:22
37 70 Vanesa Ayelen Indulski Open Damas 02:01:54
38 10 Sergio Gimenez Open Caballeros 02:01:56
39 44 Fabio Marcelo Pelaez Janasik Senior Caballeros 02:02:55
40 82 María Paz Neira Master Damas 02:03:24
41 41 Jhony Chaar Senior Caballeros 02:04:46
42 51 Pedro Felix Temporetti Master Caballeros 02:05:18
43 108 La Bella y la Bestia (Andrea Canavino y Antonio Bazan) Postas Mixtas 02:05:48
44 102 Team Italia (Germán Spahr y Paolo Benetti) Postas Caballeros 02:06:25
45 58 Magín Rodriguez Touceda Master Caballeros 02:06:43
46 66 Carla Sofía Agostini Open Damas 02:07:25
47 22 Mariano Ricón Open Caballeros 02:08:53
48 111 Camila Gomez Constenla y Patricio Gomez Constenla Postas Mixtas 02:09:35
49 45 Guillermo Alder Senior Caballeros 02:10:23
50 27 Gerardo Guerrero Senior Caballeros 02:11:19
51 12 Ivo Puchner Baumann Open Caballeros 02:15:34
52 68 María Virginia Carceller Open Damas 02:16:25
53 87 Florencia Gorchs Master Damas 02:16:25
54 80 Débora Maier Master Damas 02:16:25
55 83 Lucila Redruello Master Damas 02:16:25
57 53 Ricardo Ernesto Gattas Master Caballeros 02:17:07
58 114 Perez y Barone Postas Mixtas 02:17:33
59 43 Sebastián Marzoratti Senior Caballeros 02:18:51
60 79 Marisa Botinelli Master Damas 02:23:22
61 78 Indiana Boi Master Damas 02:23:46
62 46 Gabriel Folik Senior Caballeros 02:23:51
63 38 Federico Lutz Senior Caballeros 02:27:37
64 52 Juan Alberto Marquez Master Caballeros 02:27:44
65 85 Lidia Isabek Didone Master Damas 02:27:58
66 67 Valeria Sanchez Open Damas 02:33:54
67 5 Leandro Sanchez Open Caballeros 02:33:55
68 47 Hernan Demb Senior Caballeros 02:34:35
69 71 Carolina Agoni Master Damas 02:37:34
70 88 Ayelen Astiz Master Damas 02:37:34
71 86 Andrea Barbagelata Master Damas 02:41:37
73 69 Mariela de los Angeles Martinez Open Damas 02:47:35

GALERIA DE FOTOS